Celebrating our Alumni

A

Hanif Abdul-Wahid ’95
Mai Abdullah ’23
Mary Martha Abraham ’96
Brittany Abrams ’16
Monique Adams ’06
Barbara Adams ’08
Naomi Adler ’95
James Ahearn ’92
Susan Aiello ’07
Obafemi Alao ‘22
Bryan Albert ’09
Scott Alberti ’20
Kathleen Albertini ’00
Marjorie Allan ’23
Lee Allen ’06
Erane Allen ’95
Marlene Allen ’93
Reg Allen ‘13
Sandra Allen ’19
Yolanda Allen ’23
Maureen Alston ’93
Marco Altieri ’19
Lisa Altman ’04
Patty Alvarado ’99
Eldrie Anderson ’09
Jaime Anderson ’23
Natalie Anderson ’15
Shaun Anderson ’15
Timothy Anderson ’95
Robert Angello ’05
Mark Annunziata ’96
Rosabel Antonetti ‘22
Tom Armentrout ’97
Don Armstrong ‘13
Jeffrey Arndt ’11
Alexis Arnold ’19
Susanne Arnold ’00
Jody Asbury ’02
Spencer Ash ‘13
Kristin Auchter ’07
Pamela Ayers ’23

B

Brittany Bachman ’23
Matthew Bain ‘12
Jennifer Baker ’17
Kyle Banks ’18
David Balthaser ’97
Candice Baldwin ‘12
William Ball ’21
Lori Banning ’16
Bob Bantle ’92
Lynn Barber ’93
Jaime Bari ’94
Marie Barnes ’92
Sherry Barnes ’16
Earlene Barney ’94
John Barr ’92
Richard Barrett ’07
Mubarak Bashir ’21
Jocelyn Basley ’02
Mary Elliot Bassett ’00
John Bateman-Ferry ’03
Jeanette Bastiste ‘13
Shirley Batistta-Provost ’95
Maryann Battle ’23
Thomas Battley ’99
Graig Baxter ’23
Dan Beale ’18
Troy Beason ’02
Alyssa Belasco ’17
Jody Belcher ’95
Darrell Bell ’21
Debra E.W. Bell ’05
Sydney Bell ’23
Gregory Bello ’18
Yolanda Benitez ’11
Scott Benjamin ‘12
Joyel Bennett ‘22
Damika Benton ’09
Steve Benz ’00
Ilene Benz ’99
Rachel Bernardo ‘22
Adenia Bessette ’18
Tami Best ’15
Rachel Betts ’21
Ellen Bevan ’99
Jean Bezek ‘14
Dennis Bhame ’94
John Bidwell ’17
Jamie Bishop ’08
Paul Bishop ’21
Martin Blind ’01
Melissa Blount ’02
Karen Bodley-Young ’19
Dr. Heath Boice-Pardee ‘13
Kathleen Bolton ’02
Josephine Bonds ’96
LaShana Boose ’23
John Borek ’01
Karen Boucher ’00
Mary Bowe ’15
Caytie Bowser ’17
James Bourdeau ’04
Jim Bowers ’97
Sarah Boyce ’10
Anne Boylan ’96
Andrew Brady ‘14
Faye Braswell-Towner ’20
Colleen Brennan Barry ’18
Sadie Briggs ’00
Sonya Brinson ’11
Aaron Brogan ’21
Anne-Marie Brogan ’09
Beverly Brooks ’04
Galin Brooks ’23
Tonya Brooks ‘22
Ray Brown ’01
Matthew Brown ’23
Nate Brown ’04
Earl Brown ’04
Alfreda Brown ’95
Kim Browning ’04
Kimberly Brumber ’99
Brenda Brumfield ‘22
Teresa Brugnoni ’19
Myshon Bryant ’21
Belinda Bryce ‘13
Bill Buchko ’08
Rich Buck ’16
Mary Burden ’15
Claudia Burcke ’18
Julie M. Burke ’17
Patricia Burks ’04
Andrew Burns ’99
Collene Burns ’21
Matt Burns ’05
Ronieka Burns ’20
Bob Burton ’95
Jim Burton ’98
Ginny Butler ’97
Jennifer Butler ’16
Tammy Butler ‘22
Melanie Byrne ‘12

C

Erin Cabral ‘13
Audrey Cady ‘22
Stephanie Caffera ’03
Alice Calabrese Smith ’07
Hollie Calderon ’05
Jeff Calkins ’96
Scott Callahan ’95
Tom Callinan ’96
Rosa Camacho-Graham ’08
Anthony Camilo ’19
Al Campbell ’18
Lomax Campbell ’08
Pat Campbell ’95
Jackie Campbell ’97
Becky Cania ’03
Kathy Cannon ’93
Enid Cardinal ‘13
Susan Cardot ’99
Samuel Carini ’06
Alice Carle ’19
Jana Carlisle ’94
Nick Carleton ‘22
Joseph Carello ’16
Barry Carrigan ’18
Robert Carroll ’05
Mike Carroll ’99
Tina Carson ’11
Jillian Carter ‘12
Lakesha Carter ’16
Taylor Caruthers ’19
Christine Casalinuovo ’07
Suzanne Casanzio ’09
Joseph Casion ’05
Jennifer Cathy ’06
Clair Catillaz ’02
Russell Cattat ’11
Jenny Champeau ’06
Elona Charles ‘13
Jane Chase ’95
Cahlil Cherubin ’10
Tricia Chiavaroli ‘ 19
Stephanie Chiesi Reh ‘13
Barbara Chirdo ’15
Julie Christensen ‘13
Rod Christian ’00
Gina Cimineri ‘14
Linda Clancy ’99
Kelly Clark ’15
Kimberly Clark ’05
Andrew Claus ’10
Kathy Cleary ’96
Kimberley Cleary ’19
Maggie Clemens ’97
Rosalie Clemens ’16
Bonnie Clements ’97
Gwendolyn Clifton ’21
Andrea Coachman ’11
Michael Cochrane ’07
Dennis Coleman ’11
Jeanne Colleluori ’08
Adrienne Collier ’18
Shaunta Collier-Rankin ’17
Daniel Collins ’04
Peg Collins ’97
Mary Frances Collins ’99
Flor Colon, Esq. ’96
Ivanna Colon ’20
Rosanna Condello ’06
Mike Coniff ’06
David Cook ’94
Dwight Cook ’99
Geoffrey Cook ’20
Charles Cookson ’01
Rev Brian C. Cool ’07
Margaret Coombes ’05
Cynthia Cooper ’99
Rose Cooper ’21
Molly Coria, MSHA ’17
Michael Copeland ’92
Justin Copie ’09
Rodney Corry ’21
Jill Cosgrove ’08
William Costello ‘14
Ann Cott ’18
Tom Coughlan ’93
Art Coulson ’97
Wanda Acevedo Cooper ’18
Rodric Cox-Cooper ’00
Eileen Coyle ’95
Maya Crane ’19
Maria Cristalli ’01
Mark Cronin ’01
Glad Crosdale ’92
Ionie Crosdale ’93
Ashley Cross ’21
Brendan Crossing ’16
Providence Crowder ’21
Penny Crudup ’11
Luis Cruz ’21
Patricia Cruz-Irving ’16
Erica Cummings ’16
Chad Curtis ’17
Conor Cusack ’10
Stephen Cusenz ‘12
Carla Cutler ’06
Charles Cutler ’23
Barbara Cutrona ’01
Angela Cuyler ’07
Craig Cypher ’11
Paul Cypher ’99
Sheryl Czekanzki ’19

D

Steven Dailey ’23
Christine D’Ambrosia ’98
Michael D’Archangelo ’23
Kijana Danzy ’18
Arthur Daughton ’93
Veronica Dasher ’16
Karen Davis ’10
Khieta Davis ‘12
Meaghan de Chateauvieux ’09
Donna Dedee ’99
Cindy DeFalco ’03
Margaret DeFrancisco ’92
Tim DeGrave ’15
Richard DeJesus-Rueff ’05
Stephen Demanchick PhD ‘22
Jennifer DeMarzio ’16
Tassie Demps ’03
James Demps ’19
Ralph Destephano ’95
Kathryn DeTar ’06
Sumati Devadutt ’08
Linda DeVeronica ’03
Laura Dibble ’18
Tonya Dickerson ‘14
Deana Dillon ‘13
Jamie DiMarco ’11
Colleen DiMartino ‘14
Denise DiNoto ’11
Shaquana Divers ’16
Cressida Dixon ’06
Pete Dobrovitz ’99
Christopher Dobson ’20
Doug Dobson ’95
Rev. Linda Dolby ’93
Lynn Donahue PhD ’17
Eric Donaldson ’96
Kelly Downs ’08
Chris Doran ’21
Sammie Drayton, Sr. ’98
Sammie Drayton, Jr. ’20
Robert Duffy ’93
Lauren Dunkle Dlugosh ’21
Robert Dunning ‘12
Joelle Dupont ‘22
Mary Duprey ’06
Daniel Duprey ’07
Christopher Durkin ’06
Erika Duthiers ’08
Peter Dwyer ’08
Tim Dwyer ’95
Carol Dwyer ’98

E

Heather Eaggleston ‘13
Shannon Ealy ’19
Calvin Eaton ’19
Todd Eggert ’05
Anne Ekedahl ’94
Kristin Eklin ’18
Cynthia Ely ’15
Michele Ely ’96
Robert Enright ’94
Chad Ernisse ’21
Mario Escalante ’93
Doug Escher ’15
Herb Escher ‘12
Jay Estes ’09
Andrea Evans ’15
Shawanda Evans ‘12

F

Michael Faiola ’20
Donald Faraone ’94
Earl Farber ’20
James Farr ’95
Kate Farrington ’20
Betsy Fay ’11
Irene Feldman Narotsky ’07
Jarret Felton ’18
Richard Ferrari ’99
Kimberly Ferris-Church M.S. ’17
Sady Fischer ’17
Mark Figura ’96
Bob Finnerty ’00
Laurie Fiorica ’06
Maria Thomas Fisher ’10
Christopher Fitzgerald ’08
Kevin Fitzpatrick ’10
John Flaherty ’06
Clifford Florence ’01
Jeiri Flores ’20
Tocarra Flowers ‘14
Chelsea Flynn ’19
Jeannette Flynn Weiss ’07
David Fluellen ’18
Deloris Forbes-Williams ’93
Lisa Formicola ’20
Melisa Fowler ’20
Susan Wichman Fox ’10
Dr. Rebecca Fox ’03
Robert Fox ’08
Cheryl Franks ’97
Kimberly Frens ’11
Carolyn Friend ’17
Erik Frisch ’18
Marcia Fugate ’15
LuAnn Furano ’07
Joann Fustanio ’99

 

G

Annette Gantt ’00
Jeffery Gallahan ’17
Lauren Gallina ’15
Carlos Garcia ’92
Yesenia Garcia-Key ‘13
Cynthia Gary ’00
Dr. Lonny Gatlin ’93
Kimberly Gaylord ’21
Sherry Gearing ’05
Kayce Gherke ’19
Robert Gelder ’01
JoAnn Genther ’20
Juli Geyer ’16
Tarlon Gibson ’19
Lisa Gigas ’04
Donna Gillespie ’99
David Giordano ’19
Robert Gleason III ’21
Peter Glennon ’10
Ellen Gniewek ’99
Kevin Graham ’08
Jim Graham ’93
Cassie Gratton ‘14
Anne Gravenstede ’02
Joe Graves ’18
Carol Gravetter ’95
Cindee Gray ’04
Roderick Green ’05
Doris Green ’07
Lori B. Green ’98
Teresa Greene ‘12
Garrett Gruendike ’17
Stefanie Griffin ‘13
Nancy Griswold ’92
Jodi Groden Roberson ’93
Krista Grose ’96
Ashley Gross ’22
Monica Guardino ’92
Enzo Gugliotta ’07
Corinne Guinane-Wightman ’99

 

H

Laura Habza ’03
Kristen Hadcock ’16
Neal Haddad ’94
Adrian Hale ’19
Ann Hallick ’00
Sally Hamlin ’10
AJ Hammeline ’18
Jason Hammer ’06
Amy Happ ’10
Donald Hardaway ’09
Kimberly Harding ’20
Ronald Harling ’05
Tom Harner ’19
Jeffrey Harradine ’20
Donna Harris ’18
Janelle Harris ’23
Wayman Harris ’20
Cynthia Harper ’01
Elizabeth Harrington ’07
Ellen Harris ’95
Patricia Harrison ’06
D. Kelly Hart ’05
John Hart ’98
Jennifer Harter ‘14
Chris Hartman ’10
Mairead Hartmann ‘12
Naomi Hauser ’97
Naveen Havannavar ’23
David Hawkes ’98
Cherri Hawkins ’11
Derrick Hazle ’07
Steve Hebert ’93
Charles Healy ‘12
Oni Heard ’22
Sandra Heerkens ’06
Nicole Heffernan ’08
Chris Heisman ’92
Gregory Helmer ‘14
Shannon Henderson ’22
Scott Hendler ‘13
Michael Hennessy ’15
Suzy Hengerer ’98
Myra Henry ‘12
Nora Herbert ’01
Lisa Hereth ’04
Amy Herlehy ’11
Wayne Hermanson ’00
David Hernandez ’99
Pierre Heroux ’94
Michael Herrera ’98
Tammi Herron ’22
Denise Hess ’04
Kim Hess ’05
Doug Heywood ’11
Doug Hickerson ’93
Timothy Hickey ’00
Jennifer Hinton ’16
Karen Higman ’01
Chris Hilderbrant ’11
Aaron Hilger ’07
Malika Hill ’03
John Hill ’96
Rev. Dr. Robert Hill ’98
Tausha Hill ’11
Bonnie Hindman ’94
Allyson Hiranandani ’21
Nicole Hirsch ’09
Robert Hobday ’94
Helen Hogan ’09
Kathryn Hogan ’99
Paul Hohensee ’00
Paul Holahan ’08
James Holahan, Esq. ’92
Alan Holt ’08
Ann Horn-Jeddy ‘13
Cristine Houde ’05
Natasha House ’23
Kristen Houtz ’22
Louis Howard ’99
John Howland ’97
Jennison Huebner ’04
Stephanie Hughes ’04
Ayanna Hughey ’15
Christopher Humphrey ’15
Doug Hunt ’97
Charmaine Hunter ’11
Donald Ashaad Hunter ’17
Stephen Huston ’10

 

I

Kevin Ignaszak ‘12
Brandon Ince ’23
Nathan Ingerson ’10
Chantal Irwin ’23
Earl Isaac ’02
Hugh Ives ’00
Jazzmyn Ivery-Robinson ’21
Delores Ivey-Paige ’20

 

J

Benjamin Jacobs ’20
Debra Jacobson ’03
Christopher Jagel ’04
Phillip (PJ) Jakubowski ’18
Riley James ’97
Megan Jasinski ‘14
Saul Jeng ’09
Kayla Jenkins ‘13
Cary Jensen ’03
Mary Jo Jepson ’93
Annette Jiménez Gleason ’22
Nancy Johns Price ’06
Carla Johnson ’01
Julie Johnson ‘14
Lynn Johnson ’04
Nikisha Johnson ’08
Rebecca Johnson ’09
Frances Johnson ’09
Paul Johnson ’92
Christopher Johnson ’99
Fredrick Johnson Sr ’00
Sarah Johnstone ’04
Clayton Jones ’15
Denise Jones ’10
Mark Jones ’05
Mary Jones ’17
Lawana Jones ’07
Leighton Jones ’08
Hassan Jones ’09
Norman Jones ’93
Danny Jones ’97
Bridgette Jones-Waters ’10
Anthony Jordan ’06
Arnishia Jordan ‘14
Virgil N. Joseph ’17
Mary Judge ’11
Erin (Julian) Waller ’21
Ray Justice ’94

K

Nathan Kadar ’10
Greg Kamp ’19
Tony Karakashian ‘13
Quinn Karley ‘14
Daniel Kasambira ’96
Beedemariam Kassaw ’23
Ken Kathan ’04
Bill Keenan ’92
Anna Keller ’18
Maryalice Keller ’92
Terra Keller ’15
Dr. Cheryl Kelley ’95
Terry Kelley ’19
Ty Kelly, Sr. ’98
Martin Kennedy ’09
Douglas Kennedy, Jr. ’02
Gary Kessler ’92
Marty Kester ‘13
Bijaya Khadka ’21
Nancy Kidney ’95
Celeste Kier ’06
Linda Kilbourne ’22
Robert King ’01
Linda Kingsley ’97
Deborah Kirby ’95
Shondell Kirton ’07
Thomas Kishlar ’19
Ajamu Kitwana ’16
Jackie Klos ’17
Tina Knapp ’16
Paul Knowlton ’04
Victoria Knox-Reyner ’02
Brian Kolb ’95
Dave Koon ’96
Djifa Kothor ’19
Matt Korona ’93
Eliza Kozlowski ’01
Laurie Kramer-Ganon ’96
Mary Krause ’17
Nichole Kretser ’20
Tracy Kroft ’21
Thomas Kroon ’03
Lisa Krueger ’23
Jason Kuby ’09

 

L

Jeffrey LaBarge ’06
John LaBoda ’11
Nandini Labuhn ’20
Jennifer LaFranco ’10
Keziah Lain ’09
Stephen LaMorte ’19
J.K. Langkans ’97
Ross Lanzafame ’96
Ryan Lasal ’22
Terry Lattimore ’96
Betty Lawrence ’02
Jim Lawrence ’94
Stacy Ledermann ’08
Sharon Legette-Sobers ’10
Bob Legge ’93
Heather LeFrois ’22
Donna Leigh-Estes ’05
Earl Lenhard ’94
Sarah Lentini ’97
Patricia Davis Leo ’01
Margaret Leonardo ’23
Steve Leonardo ’08
Kim Leone ‘12
Daniel Lesinski ’06
Jennifer Lesinski ‘03
LaShunda Leslie-Smith ‘12
Sr. Beth LeValley ’94
Alla Levi ’09
Cliff Levias ’98
Jody Levison-Johnson ’05
Morgan Levy J.D. ’17
Rebekah Lewin ’05
Ellen Lewis ’92
Marie Lewis ’03
Robert Lewis ’04
Sharon Lewis ’99
Stephen Lewis ’19
Kenneth Lewter ’04
Arline Liberti ’18
Willie Joe Lightfoot ’07
Ellen Lindahl ’09
Holly Lindsey ’94
Mary Alice Liotta ’09
John Lipari ‘13
Tim List ‘13
Julia Lisuzzo ’11
Bryan Little ’09
Tameakia Little ’19
Julie Locey ’23
Graham Lodge ‘12
Emily Lohner ’23
Amy Lok ’05
Helen Lopez ’16
Stefania Lomonaco ’09
Cassandra Lott-Nesmith ’07
Melinda Louis ’11
Kristen Love Ph.D. ’17
Bridget Loyde ’09
Lynn Lubecki EdD ’18
Candice Lucas EdD ’10
Rosa Luciano-Julbe ’20
Charles L. Lundy ’98
Jared Lusk ‘13
Shawna Lusk ’20
Jolene Lynam ’97
John Lynch ’01

 

Kathi Willis Lynch ’04
Kate Lyon ‘95

M

Lisa Maas ’92
Jim MacDuff ’21
Tamara MacDuff ’20
Debra Mack-Bill ’02
Elizabeth MacKinnon ’99
Mike Maether ’20
Karen Magnuson ’01
Laurie Mahoney ’07
Nicole W. Mahoney ’97
Pat Maier ’97
Camille Majewski ’05
Andrea Malafeew-Rock ’04
Sharon Maley ‘14
Shirley Maloney Smith ’93
David Mammano ’15
Saul Maneiro ’09
JB Manin ’09
Karol Marciano ’97
Barbara Marianetti ’17
Marie Marr ’10
Jack Marren ‘14
Nicole Marro ’05
Ron Marro ’92
Julie Marsiglio ’20
Emily Marullo ’19
Jeremy Marshall ’18
Tricia Marsherall ’16
Vanessa Martell ’23
Christopher Martin ‘14
Evelyn Martinez ’03
Leida Martinez ‘13
Ashley Masala’20
Faheem Masood ’05
Todd Masters ’21
Monica Mattioli ’03
Cory Mau ’01
Theodore Maxey ’17
Suzanne Mayer ’00
Michael Mayfield ’16
Kelly McBride ’21
Colleen McCarthy ’10m
James McCauley ’95
Greg McClune ’15
Loretha McCullough ’05
Shandell McCullough ’17
Chip McDaniel ’23
Kevin McDonald ‘12
Robert McElligott ’17
Kathleen McFadden ’16
Molly McGowan ’02
Patrick McGrath ’08
Dr. Gary McGuire ’96
Ryan McIntosh ’18
Morgan McKenzie ’20
Rosemarie McKinney ’10
Lauri McKnight ’20
Norrine McKnight ’92
Brian McLaughlin ‘12
Kathy McManus ’99
Craig McNair ’11
Janson McNair ’19
Dawn McWilliams ’07
Maria Mead ’20
Jonathan Meagher-Zayas ’23
Caitlin Meives ’19
Melinda Merante ’00
John Merklinger ’01
Eric Mertz ‘14
Rich Messinger ’93
Nicholas Messoloras ’15
Valencia Metcalf ’08
Ross Micali ’95
Anthony Milano ’05
Brittany Miles ’19
Selma Miles ’17
Darren Miller ‘14
Ebony Miller ’15
James Miller ’18
Linda Miller ’07
Amy Mills ’18
Tom Mills ‘14
Sarah Miner ’20
Jason Misner ’18
Gaylene Mitchell ’97
Constance Mitchell-Jefferson ’15
Juan Munoz ’18
Michel Molaire ’96
Walter Monaco ’10
Dennis Money ’02
James Monfort ’15
Amy Monochino ’16
Bridget Monroe ’07
Rowena Monts ’93
Stephany Moore ‘13
Linda Morgan ’01
Brad Moritz ’98
Allison Morrison ’17
Lindsay Morrow-Lilly ’15
Dawn Mortimer ’22
Deborah Mourey ’08
Amy Mourhess ‘13
Richard Mueller ’97
Anthony Mugavero ’00
Anna Mulcahy ’20
Kelly Mullaney ’15
Rick Mullen ’08
Kathleen Muller ’04
Mary Muller ’93
Jim Mulley ’00
Jennifer Muniga ’20
Jessica Muratore ’15
Joe Murphy ’98
Kevin Murphy ‘14
Jessica Murray ’97
Andrew Myers ’22
Ernie Myers ’97
Jill Myers ’98
Judith Myers-Gell ’06

 

N

Andy Nahas ’92
Joyce Nakada ’05
Eduardo Navarro ’02
Lisa Navarro ’05
Sherry Nau ’23
Keri Neathawk ’11
Jeremy Newman ’20
Jessica Nhial ’20
Rose Nichols ’04
Mary Ellen Nixon ’11
Jonathan Ntheketha ’16
Jerald Noble ’95
Marcelina Nobrega ’11
Angelo Nole, Jr., Esq. ’98
Nkem Norris ’19
Kim Northrup ’10
Carolyn Nussbaum ’93
Precious Nzima-Moses ’06

 

O

Elizabeth O’Brien ’23
Susan O’Brien ’00
Kabutey Ocansey ’05
Thomas O’Connor ’02
Peter O’Dell ’04
Kathryn O’Donnell ’98
Patrick O’Flynn ’92
Nicholas Okolo ’93
Linda Oldfield ’93
Maria Oliver ’18
Gloria Onderdonk ’20
Andriana Ongoiba ’21
Ellen O’Neil ’97
Sonya O’Neil ’98
Anthony Orph’e ’17
Alfredo Ortiz ’98
Orlando Ortiz ‘14
Candice Osborne ’20
Esther Ostberg ’04
Brett Owen ’23
Kristina Owens ’19

P

Joy Pacheco ’07
Cynthia Pacia ’11
Nydia Padilla-Rodriguez ’08
Lisa Pagano ’02
Lenora Paige ’16
Ashley Pallini ’11
Vincent Pallini ’05
Katherine Palumbo ‘13
Marvin Parker ’16
Priscilla Parker ’01
Darryl Parker ’04
Sandy Parker ’92
Antje Parker ’95
Christa Parr ’16
Greg Parris ’06
Leann Patel ’11
Patricia Pavelsky ’99
Lori Pearl ’96
Brad Pearson ’11
Denise Pearson ’01
William F. Pearson ’03
Lisa Peartree ’07
Oscar Pedroso ’09
Michelle Pedzich ’08
Jenny Peer ’99
Matthew Peglow ’05
John Pennell ’08
Robert Perkins ‘12
Christopher Perna ’01
Michael Pero ’11
Timothy Perrotta ‘14
Jennifer Perry ’07
Gabriel Person ’16
Kostas Peters ’01
Chelsea Petree ’17
Tom Phelps ’92
Patricia S. Phillips ’03
Kimberly Piatt ’17
Emily Piccione ’20
Denise Pieratti ’99
David Pieterse ‘12
Michael Pietropaoli ‘14
Todd Pipitone ’10
Karey Pine Ed.D. ’16
Scott Pittanaro ’18
Patrick Pitoni ’23
Karen Platt ’09
Carol Podgorski ’94
Rob Poltrino ’22
Ashley Popen ’17
Curt Powell ’92
Kimberly Povec ’19
Jill Pranger ’05
Martin Presberg ’01
Susan Price ’99
Michael Prince ’22
Bill Pritchard ’94
Kimm Proctor ‘13
Sue Provenzano ’11
Jonathan Prutzman ‘13
Kyle Psaty ’22
Richard Pulvino ’19

 

Q

Andrew Quagliata ’08
Peter Quinn ’01

 

R

Betty Rainey ’98
Deborah Ralston ‘12
Annette Ramos ’17
Kathleen Raniewicz ’99
Stephanie Rankin ’22
Verdis Ranking ’02
Kathy Rayburn ’15
Scott Reardon ’23
Charles Reaves ’96
Valjeanne Reese ’95
Alan Regan ’96
Marc Reich ‘14
Amy Reichhart ’17
Thomas Remein ’06
Jose Reyes ’92
Annette Reyes-Kendrick ’04
Gregory Reynolds ’02
Phoebe Reynolds ’05
Randi Rhinehart ’11
Dan Richardson ’97
Rochelle Richardson ’06
Terri Richardson ’18
Shanese Richards-Simms ’15
John Richelsen ’07
Nikisha Ridgeway ’22
Towanda Riley ’03
Fabian Rivera ’17
Jonathan Roberson ’04
Charles Robinson ’18
Diana Robinson ’02
Scott Robinson ’17
Joan Roby-Davison ’01
Barbara Rockell ’94
Alan Roets ’95
Harry Roldan ’17
Nathan Romagnola ’23
Ferah Roman ’23
Serena Romero ’22
Dr. Larry Roper ’92
Jason Rosato ’16
Marilyn Rosche ’07
Bart Roselli ’04
Ruth Rosenberg ’94
Peter Rosenthal ’07
Brooke Rourke ’09
LaRon Rowe ’19
Lynn Rowoth ‘12
Kris Roxin ’03
Tim Rubery ’94
Heather Rudes Monsour ’07
Liliana Ruiz ’20
Cicely Strickland Ruiz ’19
Christopher Rush ’22
Darlene Russell ’15
Robert Russell ’99
Kevyn Rustici ’23
Darlene Ryan ‘12
Bradley Rye ’02

 

S

Patrick Saeva ’06
Debra Salmon ’94
Carmen Salome ’03
Brian Sampson ’02
William Sanborn ‘12
Paul Sanders ’07
Janine Sanger ’17
Carlos Santana ’94
Israel Santana ’96
Kate Saracene ‘12
Tom Sarkis ’21
Jeanne Saucke ’11
Kelly Saucke ’06
Susan Sauers ’00
Kevin Saunders ’15
Ralph Saunders ’00
Laura Saxby Lynch ’98
Peter Saxe ’04
Kenneth Sayres ’02
Ellen Scalzo ’96
BJ Scanlon ’17
Rebecca Schicker ’17
Vincent Schillaci ‘14
Melissia Schmidt ’06
Bill Schoff ’96
Carolyn Schofield ’03
Christine Schryver ’17
Jill Schultz ’99
Janet Schumacher Esq ’01
Renee Schumacher ‘12
Alexandria Schwartzbeck ’06
Michelle Scipioni ’23
Bernie Scoppo ’94
Geraldine Scott ’21
Paul Scott ’93
Beth Scott ’95
Ann Scott ’99
Joseph Searles ’08
Laura Segave ’10
Michelle Seger ’09
Judy Seil ’97
Yvonne Selbig ’99
Laura Seligman ’97
Jennifer Sertl ’04
Janine Shaughnessy ’02
Collette Shaw ’10
Lisa Shaw ’93
Robert Shea ’07
Richard Sheffer ’06
Nancy Shelton ’11
Jeffrey Shepard ’08
James Sheppard ’05
Rita Sherman ’05
Michael Sherry ‘14
Mary Anne Shew ’09
Jennifer Shoemaker ’20
Julie Brubaker Shriner ’15
Elissa Sikora ’10
Carol Silver Elliott ’00
Camille Simmons ’15
Jeff Simmons ’15
LaRon Singletary ’15
Sandy Sloane ’18
Jennifer Smay ’15
Angelia Smith Wilson ’09
Cathryn Smith ‘13
Heather Smith ’03
Lakeisha Smith ’12
Lashunda Leslie Smith ‘12
Lisa Smith ’04
Jay Smith ’98
Joseph Smith ’19
Kelly Smith ’09
Meredith Smith ’11
Ruby Smith ’94
Tamisha Smith ’06
Vicky Smith ’98
Barbara Smithgall ‘12
Valerie Snipe ’01
Joy Snyder ’23
Jeanne Soderberg ’15
Jennifer Sommers ‘12
Caridad Sosa-Blackwell ’10
Zenaida Sosa ’11
Wilson Soto ’97
Andrew Spadoni ’21
Cathy Spangenburg ’96
Nikia Speed ‘12
Jen Spencer ’21
Kate Spencer ’94
Kartik Srinivas ’02
Kara Stadt ’10
Joshua Stampfler ’23
Deborah C. Stamps ‘13
Mary Steblein ’23
Peg Steffan ’93
Joseph Stefko ’17
Amy Stein ’20
Carolyn Steinkirchner ’05
Paul Stella ’05
Teresa Stewart ’97
Sydney Stoker ’16
Peter Stoller ’09
Jeffrey Stone ’99
Joyce Strazzabosco ’95
Lorraine Strem ‘14
Angelica Stringer ’18
David Strong ’00
Sheila Strong ’23
Dave Stumpf ’97
Esca Stumpf ’18
Laura Sugarwala ’23
Susan Sullivan ’08
Melissa Sullivan ’09
Jeffrey Sutton ’09
A.J. Sweeney ’95
Kathleen Sweetland ’06
Paul Sylvestri ’95
Shawna Szabo ’19
Mitch Szydlowski ’23

 

T

Richard Tambasco ’06
Hilary Tantillo ‘13
Christopher Tarantino ‘12
Alison Taylor ’23
Solomon Taylor ’09
Adeanna Tazell ’21
Julia Tedesco ’11
Laura Teller ’06
Maya Temperley ’22
Robert Terrell, Jr. ’99
Therese Tette ’96
David Thiel ’03
Phillippa Thiuri Powers ’17
Christopher Thomas ’00
Drake Thomas ’01
Theresa Thompson ’08
Jennifer Thomas ’94
Evan Thompson ’18
Jemeul Thompson ’09
Margaret Thomsen ’03
Salley Thornton ’05
Todd Thurston ’22
Barb Timlin ’96
Patricia Tobin ’01
Joseph Tobin ’04
Dawn Tobin-Schnell ’00
Gloria Torres ’04
Evelyn Torres-Gonzalez ’94
Isha Torres ’15
Tabita Torres ‘13
Thuy Tran ’18
Sally Trafton ’92
Jonathan Treahy ’17
Ryan Trevas ’19
Cynthia Trubisky ’05
Christopher Tsai ’11
Sherry Tshibangu ’02
Santina Tu ’08
Rochelle Tulik ’22
Lynn Turner ’95
Rich Turner ’21
Krista Tyner ‘13
Evan Tzimas ’18

 

U

Samuel Udofa ’15
Jeff Ureles ’15

 

V

Donald Vacanti ’01
Michael Valent ’16
Matthew Vanderbrook ’23
Carla Vanderostyn ‘12
Gwen Van Laeken ’15
Annmarie Van Son ’01
Marcia Van Vechten ’07
Sally Vaughan ’04
Liz Vega ’93
Aida Veras ’95
Lana Versage ’22
Alma Vieru ’16
Alexis Vogt ‘14
Nancy Volkmuth ’93

 

W

Audrey Wackerman ’18
Abigail Wade Brugno ’08
Mark Wagner ‘14
Meghan Wagner ‘12
Michael Wagner ’02
Matthew Wagstaff ‘14
Robert Wale ’02
Danny Walker ’10
John Walker ’01
Kim Walker ’04
Phyllis Walker ’96
Sherry Walker-Cowart ’00
Jennifer Wallace ’06
Carrie Wallace ’09
Amy Walsh ’08
Brian Walsh ’23
Kristen Walsh ’09
Mark Walton ’04
Cathi Ward ’97
Suzanne Warren ’04
Carolyn Washburn ’99
Hazel Washington ’02
Kate Washington ’98
Nikia Washington ’20
James Waters ’09
Daniel Watts ’06
Carl Webeck ’08
Veronica Weber ’11
Gabrielle Weiss ’92
Linda Weitzel ’97
Mike Welden ’23
Jill Wesley ’16
Nan Westervelt ’94
Portia Westfall ’11
Eric Wheeler ‘14
Dr. Holly Wheeler ‘12
Christine Whitfield ’23
Jacquie Whitfield ’93
Noreen Wiatrak ’08
Tim Wickey ’00
Jill Wiedrick ’20
Chris Wiest ’98
Miranda Wilcox ‘14
Lynn Wild ’10
Anne Wilder ’04
Melody Wildoner ’23
Carol Wilke ’09
Antwan Williams ’10
Candice Williams ’22
Janet Williams ’04
Maryellen Williams ’94
Todd Williams ’06
Wayne Williams ’16
Joan Willis ’92
Judy Willis ’97
Melissa Wilson ’17
Denise Wing ‘12
Greg Wing ’16
Danielle Winkler ’22
Wendy Winston ‘13
Amy Woeller ’03
Maureen Wolfe ’08
Barbara Wood ’08
Mike Wood ‘12
Peter Wood ’93
Leslie Wright ’03
Margaret Wuerstle ’00
Shakim Wyman ’94
Kim Wynn ’10

 

X

Y

Andrea Yeager ’21
Bruce Yoder ’04
Tesfamichael Yohannes ’98
Terrance Youmans ’11
Moira Young ’02
Rodney Young ’23
Ambre Youngs ’21
Michael Yudelson ’03
Christopher Yuskiw ‘14

 

Z

Helen Zak ’00
Barbara Zappia ’09
Mike Zamaria ’22
Matt Zelehowsky ’19
Cori Ann Zinter ’19
Amy Zona ‘14
David Zona ’08